P4C

Ecusson fc eng 6

 

 

David 3

 

Entraîneur  :   David Crociani 

 

Délégué  : Luc Van Nerom ,Daniel Barant

 

P4c 3

 

Classement p4 8

 


 

 

 

 

 

Calendrier 2018-2019   P4C

Date

 

Résultat

26-08-2018

  15h00

FC ENGHIENNOIS B

LA SQUADRA MOUSCRON

1  -  3

02-09-2018

  15h00

RFC WIERS B

FC ENGHIENNOIS B

4  -  2

09-09-2018

  15h00

FC ENGHIENNOIS B

ES ELOUGES-DOUR B

2  -  2

16-09-2018

  15h00

U.S. QUIEVRAINOISE 70

FC ENGHIENNOIS B

4  -  0

30-09-2018

  15h00

RFC TOURNAI B

FC ENGHIENNOIS B

5 -  0

07-10-2018

  15h00

FC ENGHIENNOIS B

US THUMAIDE B

5 -  2

14-10-2018

  15h00

AS POMMEROEUL VILLE A

FC ENGHIENNOIS B

0 -  3

21-10-2018

  15h00

FC ENGHIENNOIS B

RSC WASMES

  -  

28-10-2018

  15h00

RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES A

FC ENGHIENNOIS B

  -  

04-11-2018

  14h30

FC ENGHIENNOIS B

RSB FRAMERIES B

  -  

11-11-2018

  14h30

USC JEMAPPES B

FC ENGHIENNOIS B

  -  

18-11-2018

  14h30

FC ENGHIENNOIS B

FC ACADEMY QUAREGNON WASMUEL

  -  

25-11-2018

  14h30

FC FLÉNU B

FC ENGHIENNOIS B

  -  

02-12-2018

  14h30

FC ENGHIENNOIS B

RAJS HONNELLOISE B

  -  

09-12-2018

  14h30

LA SQUADRA MOUSCRON

FC ENGHIENNOIS B

  -  

16-12-2018

  14h30

FC ENGHIENNOIS B

RFC WIERS B

  -  

13-01-2019

  14h30

ES ELOUGES-DOUR B

FC ENGHIENNOIS B

  -  

20-01-2019

  15h00

FC ENGHIENNOIS B

U.S. QUIEVRAINOISE 70

  -  

03-02-2019

  15h00

FC ENGHIENNOIS B

RFC TOURNAI B

  -  

17-02-2019

  15h00

US THUMAIDE B

FC ENGHIENNOIS B

  -  

24-02-2019

  15h00

FC ENGHIENNOIS B

AS POMMEROEUL VILLE A

  -  

10-03-2019

  15h00

RSC WASMES

FC ENGHIENNOIS B

  -  

17-03-2019

  15h00

FC ENGHIENNOIS B

RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES A

  -  

24-03-2019

  15h00

RSB FRAMERIES B

FC ENGHIENNOIS B

  -  

07-04-2019

  15h00

FC ENGHIENNOIS B

USC JEMAPPES B

  -  

14-04-2019

  15h00

    FC ACADEMY QUAREGNON WAS

FC ENGHIENNOIS B

  -  

28-04-2019

  15h00

FC ENGHIENNOIS B

FC FLÉNU B

  -  

05-05-2019

  15h00

RAJS HONNELLOISE B

FC ENGHIENNOIS B

  -